Liste des inscrit-e-s 2018

inscriptions en ligne seulement : 230

NomPrénomCatégorieClub
AebyFrançoisM60
AlbuquerqueBrunoMLa Cote Runners
Annen-lamardSandraW40-50Foulee bussigny
ArnaudBasilMU12-10
ArnaudEliottMU12-10
ArnaudSophieW40-50
BaysMickaelMTeamAlpine
BeaufuméPaulineW
BerardAndré M40-50
BERCHTOLDSERGEM60
BERCHTOLDSERGEM60
BerguerandAlainM40-50Footing Club Lausanne
BerguerandLindaW40-50Footing Club Lausanne
BerguerandRobinM
BeysardPaul-AlainM60CA Sierre
BizeNicolasM40-50USY
BizeNicolasM40-50USY
BonfilsLorisM
BonzonSlavkaW40-50
BotAxelMU12-10CA Riviera
bouquetchristianeW40-50
bouquetchristianeW40-50
BrandenbergerAnnickWTRT MONTHEY
BrändlinGeoffroyMU20
BrändlinJean-NicolasM40-50
BrodardArthurMU12-10
BruttinJean-BlaiseM40-50
BURGERHEINERM60FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE
BurgyChristelleWCOUCOUNI TEAM RUNNING
BurretAlainM60
ButhionMichelM60
ButscherRobertM40-50Les Amis de la Course
ButscherRobertM40-50Les Amis de la Course
calamejean-pierreM60
CalameLouisM60Seniors de Coubertin
CalameLouisM60Seniors de Coubertin
CannizzaroThéoMU18-16Team Sportenergie
CappellaMassimoM40-50
CereghettiCédricM
CereghettiJulianMU12-10
CereghettiMatteoMU12-10
ChampierDenisMFooting Club Lausanne
ChavesJoaoM40-50
ChételatBernardM60
ChiaradiaMichelM60Séniors de Coubertin
ChiaradiaMichelM60Séniors de Coubertin
ChristinetFannyWU18-16La côte runners
CocchiaTimothyMU12-10
CoendozArianeW60Cambegouilles
CommentPatrickM40-50
ConusDanaëlleW
ConusRaphaël M
CorrevonMichelM40-50La Foulée de Bussigny
CorsetMaëlleWU14Les Traîne-Gourdins
CorsetTéaWU12-10Les Traîne-Gourdins
CorsiniEvaWU18-16
Corvo Paulo M40-50Footing Club Lausanne
CottierMatthieuM
CrespoEmmaWU12-10
CrespoJoséM40-50
CuénoudMarilynW40-50Citius Altius Fortius
Da SilvaLinoM40-50
DanielRomainM
de Almeida BrásDanyM
De la FuenteVictoriaWU12-10Running Club Renens
De PascaliAlbertoM40-50
DennisPeterM40-50
DevaudZoéWU12-10
DivianiAlessandroMU14
DottrensDaisyW60
DoumencPhilippeM40-50
durusselraymondM60
DuvalOlivierM40-50
EhrbarJean-LucM60Vaudoise Jogging
EmeryPierre-AndréM40-50
EspinolaSergioM FILA Running Team SC
EsseivaFlorianMSDIS Gros-de-Vaud
EthenozChristopheM40-50
EthenozRomainMU12-10
EtienneYvesM
EymannAikoWU12-10
EymannJean-PierreM40-50
FeusierAlexandraW
FeusierLauraW
FischerJennyW40-50
FournierGéraldineW
FridezRaphaelM40-50
FROISSARTLéonMU12-10SCA Wasselonne
FuncastaAlessioMU12-10Cambe gouilles
FuncastaDiegoMU12-10Cambe gouilles
FuncastaEricM40-50Cambe gouilles
GallusserAurélienMU12-10
GarciaDanielM40-50
GarciaSimonMU12-10FC Grandson
GasserDieterM40-50
GasserDieterM40-50
GasserSoniaWU18-16
gaudinvitoM
GavilanesBraulioM40-50
GilliéronChristopheM40-50
GillieronJanineW60
GiraudeauJackyM40-50
GiulioDarlèneW60
GlardonisyW60
GlasseyEmilie KaliaWU18-16La Côte Runners
GospariniDeniseW60
GuignardRolandM60
GuyouThomasM
GuyouThomasM
HaefligerLaetitiaW
HAIMADZainaW40-50Footing Club Lausanne
HardyYvesM40-50Footing-Club Lausanne
HEDARCHETOCTAVEMU14Running Team Prilly
HEDARCHETOCTAVEMU14Running Team Prilly
HEDARCHETPENELOPEWU14Running Team Prilly
HernandezEmilioM40-50COUCOUNI TEAN RUNNING
HUANCALuisMMedirun
HueKieranMU18-16
HuetFrançoiseW60
IannottiFabioMU14FSG Penthalaz
JaccardAngéline W
JaccoudAnne-LiseW60
JeanrenaudGwenaëlWU14
JoedickeAmadéoMU12-10Fleur de Lotus
JoedickePadméWU14Fleur de Lotus
JordanEliasMStade-Lausanne
JordanMartinM40-50
JordanRuthW40-50
JoyNathanMU12-10
KipfmullerNicolasM
KniounOmarM
KniounOmarM
KniounOmarMCASM
KohlerUlrichM60
KollyDanielM60
KollyMichelM40-50
KollyMichelM60
KopséLéoMU12-10
KopséSarahW
KünzleAurélienMU14FSG Penthalaz
LachLaurentM
LamardDavidM40-50
LamardIlonaWU18-16
Lambeletjean-MichelM60ski-club La Brévine
LarocheMarie-JoséW60Footing Club Lausanne
Lehmann ChristopheM
LemieuxBarbaraW60Footing-Club Lausanne
LemieuxBarbaraW60Footing-Club Lausanne
LemosJoaquimM40-50
LeroyCélineW40-50Ferring Olympique
LiggiClémentM40-50
LiggiNurcanW
LOGOSChristianM60teambicycleddy
LomettiMélanieWLa Côte Runners
LorenzGabiluzWBSL Lausanne
LorenzGabriela LuciaWBSL Lausanne
mancinidomenicoM40-50Footing Club Lausanne
MARCHALDorianMEPFL running team
MarchandFanny AngèleWU14
MarmillodAdrienMU14
MarmillodYvesM40-50
MarteilMathildeWU18-16Lausanne sport athlétisme
MassonPierreM
MattenbergerEvanMU12-10
MattenbergerRomainMU12-10
MaugeriLorisMU20
MénèsGaëlM40-50
meylandylanM
MonnierMaëlMU20Les traîne-gourdins
MulotAmaëlMU18-16La Côte Runners
MuryKenM
NavaFabioM
Nghiem BeatriceW40-50
NicolleratDavidM40-50
NicolleratKarelMU14Gym Morges
NicosiaSalvatoreM40-50
NoëlEvanMU14
NoëlNoahMU12-10
Nosari-CléryOisinMU14
OrtsYoannMU12-10Les Traîne-Gourdins
OsorioJoanaWFooting Club de Lausanne
OzeleyFabriceM40-50
PateckiMarcinMCERN Running Club
PateckiMarcinMCERN
PellegrinoVincenzoM40-50Footing Club Lausanne
PerezDanaéWU14Running Team Prilly
PerrierAloys-BattistaMU14
PERRUCHOUDROLANDM60
PfisterOcéaneWU18-16Les Traîne-Gourdins
PopeaEmiliaWU12-10
PopeaThéotimeMU12-10
PorchetLaurentM40-50
RaczDavidMU12-10
RandinOlivierM40-50
RappNoémieWU18-16La Côte Runners
RawylerThibaultMU14FSG Penthalaz
RawylerThomasMU18-16FSG Penthalaz
Reeb-LandryFrédériqueW40-50
ReyMarielleW40-50Footing Club Lausanne
RichozTeresaW60
RickliHansM60Seniors de Coubertin
RizzettoNicolasM40-50
RizzoFrancescoM40-50
RochatThierryM40-50
Rodrigues de MatosJorgeMFooting Club Lausanne
RossiTristanM40-50Vaudoise Jogging
RossiTristanM40-50Vaudoise Jogging
RoudaneSofianeMU14
SANDOZKylianMU12-10Les Traîne-Gourdins
SavoyenAurélieWU18-16Team Sportenergie
SavoyenChloéWU18-16Teamsportenergie
SavoyenRomainMU14Team Sportenergie
SchwabPhilippeM40-50
SelyukovAntonM
Smith Stephanie W60
SteirerGéraldM40-50
StimoliLucaM40-50
Taylor AndréEmilyW40-50
TheubetPhilippeM40-50Footing club Lausanne
TheytazJean-PierreM
TrezziniRiccoM40-50
UldryTamaraWU12-10Les Traîne-Gourdins
ViretElianeW40-50Cambe-Gouilles
WaheedBrigitteW40-50
WeberAntoineM40-50
WerrenJacquelineW60
WilliJeanM60Prilly
WinkelmannEricM60Seniors de Coubertin
WolfensbergerJulieWU18-16
WolfensbergerTanguyMU14